English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military Training)
Officer Training Division [correct]; OTD [correct]
OBS: Part of Fleet School
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Instruction du personnel militaire)
Division instruction des officiers [correct, feminine noun]