English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
other degenerative diseases of nervous system, not elsewhere classified [correct]
OBS: G31: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
autres affections dégénératives du système nerveux, non classées ailleurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G31 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
otras enfermedades degenerativas del sistema nervioso, no clasificadas en otra parte [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G31: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.