English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System; Pharmacodynamics)
other drug-induced secondary parkinsonism [correct]
OBS: G21.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux; Pharmacodynamie)
autres syndromes secondaires parkinsoniens dus à des médicaments [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G21.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso; Farmacodinámica)
otro parkinsonismo secundario inducido por drogas [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G21.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.