English (Phraseology; Federal Laws and Legal Documents)
otherwise deal with [correct]; otherwise dispose of [correct]
French (Phraséologie; Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux)
prendre toute autre décision [correct]; prendre toute autre mesure [correct]