English (Hunting and Sport Fishing; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
outfitting business [correct]; outfitter [correct]; outfitting operation [Quebec regulation]
CONT: The outfitter is responsible for the operation of the outfitting business. This includes ensuring that all required licenses and permits are obtained and remain valid, ensuring that all structures, facilities and equipment used in the outfitting business meet all applicable codes and standards (whether municipal, provincial, federal or international), and complying with all applicable laws (whether municipal, provincial or federal).
French (Chasse et pêche sportive; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
pourvoirie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] entreprise qui offre, contre rémunération, de l'hébergement et des services ou de l'équipement pour la pratique, à des fins récréatives, des activités de chasse, de pêche ou de piégeage.
Spanish (Caza y pesca deportiva; Parques y jardines botánicos)
establecimiento cinegético [masculine noun]; centro cinegético [masculine noun]