English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
outlet [correct, noun]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
décharge [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Évacuation ou mode d'évacuation d'un matériau d'un appareil.