English (IT Security; Information Processing (Informatics); Taxation)
original verification [correct]; OV [correct]
French (Sécurité des TI; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Fiscalité)
vérification originale [correct, feminine noun]; VO [correct, feminine noun]