English (Boring and Drilling (Mines); Geological Research and Exploration)
overcoring
OBS: Tectonic stresses on the boundary of the aegean domain : in situ measurements by overcoring.
French (Sondage et forage miniers; Recherches et prospections géologiques)
surcarottage
OBS: Contraintes tectoniques à la limite du domaine égée; mesures in situ par surcarottage.