English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
oysternut [correct]
OBS: Fruit of Telfairia pedata.
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
noix d'Inhambam [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Fruit du Telfairia pedata.