English (Packaging)
package [correct, North America]; parcel [correct]; packet [correct]
DEF: A small or moderate-sized pack.
French (Emballages)
paquet [correct, masculine noun]; colis [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Emballage de petite ou de moyenne grosseur.
Spanish (Embalajes)
bulto [correct, masculine noun]