English (Translation; Language Problems)
part and parcel
CONT: The building that are dependencies of funds included in the public domain, and were part and parcel of those lands, either as works or accessory constructions.
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
corps avec
CONT: Les plans qui font corps avec ces terrains, à titre de travaux d'art ou de constructions accessoires