English (Ship and Boat Parts)
alleyway [correct]; passageway [correct]
French (Parties des bateaux)
coursive [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tout couloir à bord d'un navire.
Spanish (Partes de los barcos)
pasillo [correct, masculine noun]; pasadizo [correct, masculine noun]