English (Legal Documents)
passport card [correct, officially approved]
OBS: passport card: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Documents juridiques)
carte-passeport [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: carte-passeport : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Documentos jurídicos)
tarjeta pasaporte [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tarjeta pasaporte: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).