English (Loans)
pay-out [correct]
DEF: The complete repayment of a debt.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
remise totale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
pago [masculine noun]
DEF: Cancelación o amortización total de una deuda.