English (Operations Research and Management)
product backlog [correct]; PB [correct]
DEF: In the Scrum framework, a list of tasks, requirements and bugs that are classified according to the order in which they need to be addressed during the current project.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
carnet de produit [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dans le cadre de travail Scrum, liste de tâches, d'exigences et de bogues qui sont classés dans l'ordre dans lequel il faut s'en occuper durant le projet en cours.
Spanish (Investigación y gestión operacionales)
cartera de producto [correct, feminine noun]