English (Botany)
pellitory root
OBS: Product collected directly from the plant Anacyclus officinarum.
French (Botanique)
racine de pyrèthre d'Allemagne [feminine noun]
OBS: Produit prélevé directement sur le végétal Anacyclus officinarum.
Spanish (Botánica)
raíz de pelitre alemán [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto recogido directamente de la planta Anacyclus officinarum.