English (Botany)
roman pyrethrum root; pellitory root
OBS: Product collected directly from the plant Anacyclus pyrethrum.
French (Botanique)
racine de pyrèthre d'Afrique [feminine noun]; racine salivaire [feminine noun]
OBS: Produit prélevé directement sur le végétal Anacyclus pyrethrum.
Spanish (Botánica)
raíz de pelitre oficinal [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto recogido directamente de la planta Anacyclus pyrethrum.