English (Taxation Law)
penalty clause
French (Droit fiscal)
disposition punitive [feminine noun]
OBS: Disposition de la loi de l'impôt sur le revenu au sujet de la ristourne des coopératives.
Spanish (Derecho fiscal)
cláusula punitiva [feminine noun]