English (IT Security)
privilege establishment request [correct]; PER [correct]
DEF: A transaction to request the registration, modification, or deletion of key ordering privileges ... at a generating account.
French (Sécurité des TI)
demande d'établissement de privilèges [correct, feminine noun]; PER [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Transaction qui consiste à demander l'inscription, la modification ou la suppression de privilèges de commandes de clé [...] à un compte générateur.