English (Statistical Surveys)
percentage distribution [correct]
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
répartition en pourcentage [correct, feminine noun]; distribution en pourcentage [correct]; ventilation en pourcentage [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Encuestas estadísticas)
distribución porcentual [feminine noun]