English (Statistical Surveys)
periodicity [correct]
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
périodicité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Encuestas estadísticas)
periodicidad [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: periodicidad: término extraído del CAPITAL Business Dictionary con la autorización de LID Editorial Empresarial.