English (Artificial Intelligence)
personal knowledge [correct]
CONT: Personal Construct Theory assumes that personal constructs are dichotomous or bipolar in nature, and personal knowledge can be distinguished in terms of these constructs.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
connaissances personnelles [feminine noun]