English (General Vocabulary; Banking)
personalization
French (Vocabulaire général; Banque)
personnalisation [feminine noun]
CONT: Personnalisation de chèques.
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Operaciones bancarias)
personalización [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Personalización del cheque.