English (Training of Personnel)
employee development [correct]; personnel development [correct]; staff development [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
perfectionnement des employés [correct, masculine noun]; perfectionnement du personnel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal)
perfeccionamiento del personal [masculine noun]