English (Tort Law (common law))
physical consequences [correct, plural]
OBS: physical consequences: term usually used in the plural.
French (Droit des délits (common law))
conséquences physiques [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: conséquences physiques: terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.