English (Photography)
photograph [correct, noun]; photo [correct]; picture [correct, noun]; pic [familiar]
DEF: A ... likeness obtained by photography.
French (Photographie)
photographie [correct, feminine noun]; photo [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Image obtenue par le procédé de la photographie.
Spanish (Fotografía)
fotografía [correct, feminine noun]; foto [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Resultado material del proceso fotográfico.
PHR: Agregar, comentar, compartir foto.