English (Special-Language Phraseology; Finance; Foreign Trade; Types of Trade Goods)
prior informed consent procedure
OBS: Concerns the import and export of certain hazardous materials.
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Finances; Commerce extérieur; Types d'objets de commerce)
procédure de consentement préalable [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados; Finanzas; Comercio exterior; Tipos de bienes comerciales)
sistema de consentimiento fundamentado previo [masculine noun]