English (Animal Housing Facilities; Pig Raising)
pigpen [correct]; hogpen [correct]; pigsty [correct]; sty [correct, noun]
DEF: An area of fenced-in land in which pigs are kept.
French (Logement des animaux d'élevage; Élevage des porcs)
enclos pour porcs [correct, masculine noun]; enclos à cochons [correct, masculine noun]