English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Java podocarpus [correct]; Malayan yellowwood [correct]; pine [correct, noun]
OBS: A plant of the family Podocarpaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Dacrycarpus imbricatus [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Podocarpaceae.
OBS: Dacrycarpus imbricatus : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.