English (Employment Benefits; Military Administration; Accommodation (Military))
post living differential [correct]; PLD [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Administration militaire; Logement (Militaire))
indemnité de vie chère en région [correct, feminine noun]; IVCR [correct, feminine noun]; indemnité différentielle de vie chère [correct, feminine noun]; IDVC [correct, feminine noun]; IDVC