English (Job Descriptions; Transfer of Personnel)
pluralism [correct]; plurality of offices [correct]; cumulation [correct]
DEF: The holding by one person of two or more offices at once.
French (Descriptions d'emplois; Mobilité du personnel)
cumul [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Exercice par un agent de deux ou plusieurs emplois
Spanish (Descripciones de las funciones de los cargos; Traslado del personal)
pluriempleo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Situación social caracterizada por el desempeño de varios cargos, empleos, oficios, etc., por la misma persona.