English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
probabilistic Muller automaton [correct]; PMA [correct]
OBS: probabilistic Muller automaton: The plural forms are "probabilistic Muller automatons" and "probabilistic Muller automata."
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
automate de Muller probabiliste [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
autómata de Muller probabilístico [proposal, masculine noun]