English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components))
pneumatic outlet [correct]
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques))
tubulure de déchargement sous pression [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: (raccordée à l'organe de déchargement)