English (Telecommunications)
pneumatic tube system
OBS: pneumatic tube system (I.C.C., STACAN 12-541, Item 511 112 1), for/10.10.74 xdb; 95; 71;
French (Télécommunications)
système de tubes pneumatiques
OBS: système de tubes pneumatiques (2) (commun.) (C.P.I., STACAN 12-541, poste 511 112 1), for/10.10.74