English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
preliminary programme note
OBS: UNDP [United Nations Development Programme]
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
note de programme préliminaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
nota programática preliminar [feminine noun]