English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Measuring Instruments)
pocket watch [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 09 51 06.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Appareils de mesure)
montre de gousset [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 09 51 06.