English (Public Sector Budgeting; Translation (General); Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
point of contact
CONT: The agencies' field offices, and those of Industry Canada in Ontario, will provide a single point of contact to federal government programming for the small business sector.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques; Traduction (Généralités); Structures de l'administration publique)
point d'accès [masculine noun]
CONT: Les bureaux locaux de ces organismes et ceux d'Industrie Canada en Ontario serviront de point d'accès unique à tous les programmes fédéraux destinés à la petite entreprise.
Spanish (Presupuestación del sector público; Traducción (Generalidades); Estructuras de la administración pública)
centro de enlace [masculine noun]