English (Sorters and Separators (Agr. Mach.))
potato sorter [correct]; potato grader; potato cleaner and sorter; sizer-grader for potatoes; potato sizer
French (Trieuses (Matériel agricole))
calibreur de pommes de terre [correct, masculine noun]; trieur de pommes de terre [correct, masculine noun]; trieur-calibreur de pommes de terre [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Clasificadoras (Maquinaria agrícola))
calibradora de patatas [correct, feminine noun]