English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
premium [correct]
OBS: On exchange.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
bénéfice [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: De change.
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
beneficio [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Producto del tipo de cambio.