English (Insurance)
premium reduction [correct]; reduction of premium [correct]
French (Assurances)
réduction de prime [correct, feminine noun]; diminution de prime [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros)
reducción de la prima [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] ofreciendo una reducción de la prima complementaria para los aparejadores que intervengan en las obras en las que sea contratado [...]