English (Banking; Financial Institutions; Loans)
pricing [correct]
DEF: Fixing the cost of a loan, i.e. the interest rate and any other charges, such as front end fees.
PHR: Pricing of a loan.
French (Banque; Institutions financières; Prêts et emprunts)
établissement du prix [correct, masculine noun]; formation du prix [feminine noun]
PHR: Établissement du prix d'un prêt.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Instituciones financieras; Préstamos)
determinación del costo [feminine noun]
PHR: Determinación del costo de un préstamo.