English (Scientific Instruments; Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Environment)
pressure-modulated radiometer
French (Instruments scientifiques; Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Environnement)
radiomètre à pression modulée [masculine noun]
Spanish (Instrumentos científicos; Medición y análisis (Ciencias); Medio ambiente)
radiómetro de modulación por presión [masculine noun]