English (Veterinary Medicine)
plaque reduction neutralization
French (Médecine vétérinaire)
neutralisation par réduction des plages [feminine noun]; PRN [feminine noun]
OBS: Épreuve diagnostique.
OBS: Source(s) : Code zoosanitaire international, 1999.
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria)
neutralización por reducción de placas [correct, feminine noun]