English (Systems Analysis (Information Processing))
problem report [correct]
OBS: Term relating to the Automated Passport Issuance System (IRIS).
French (Analyse des systèmes informatiques)
description de problème [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme qui se rapporte au Système informatisé de délivrance des passeports (IRIS).