English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
process [correct, noun]
OBS: process of the RCM
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
processus [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: processus de la MRC