English (Rules of Court)
process [correct, noun]
OBS: Of the Court.
French (Règles de procédure)
actes [correct, see observation, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: De la Cour.
OBS: actes : terme rarement utilisé au singulier (acte).
Spanish (Reglamento procesal)
acta de procedimiento [correct, feminine noun]