English (Textile Industries)
product design [correct]
CONT: Supplier of engineered solutions for product design.
French (Industries du textile)
conception des produits [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Fourniture de solutions techniques pour la conception des produits.
Spanish (Industrias textiles)
diseño de un producto [masculine noun]