English (Public Sector Budgeting)
project research applicable in industry grants; PRAI grants
OBS: from National Research Council of Canada.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
subventions pour projets de recherches avec applications industrielles; subventions pour PRAI
OBS: Source: B. T. du CNRC.