English (Phraseology)
getting government on-line [correct]; getting government services on-line [correct]; putting government on-line [correct]; putting government services on-line [correct]; providing government services on-line [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Phraséologie)
mise en place du gouvernement en direct [correct, masculine noun]; établissement du gouvernement en direct [correct, masculine noun]; passage au gouvernement en direct [correct, masculine noun]; transition au gouvernement en direct [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.