English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Pharmacology)
purity test
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Pharmacologie)
essai de pureté [masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Farmacología)
ensayo de pureza [masculine noun]