English (Botany)
pyrethrum daisy [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Botanique)
pyrèthre rose [correct, masculine noun]; pyrèthre rouge [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.
Spanish (Botánica)
piretro de Persia [masculine noun]
OBS: Familia Asteraceae.