English (Laws and Legal Documents)
qualified
CONT: a regulation made under this section may be conditional, ... qualified or unqualified ... (Unemployment Insurance Act, 1971, section 4.(5]
French (Lois et documents juridiques)
restreint
CONT: un règlement établi en vertu du présent article peut être conditionnel, [...] restreint ou absolu [...] (Loi de 1971 sur l'assurance-chômage, article 4.(5]
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos)
restringido