English (Quality Control (Management); Health Institutions)
quality audit [correct]
French (Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion); Établissements de santé)
contrôle de la qualité [correct, masculine noun]; vérification de la qualité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Control de la calidad (Gestión); Establecimientos de salud)
auditoría de calidad [feminine noun]